Ranger Mike

Birthday
Jan 27, 1999 (Age: 22)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Michael
Occupation
Tympole
Favorite Pokémon
Tympole
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Signature



Hearthstone Battletag: RangerMike#1149 (I'm on na)


Expulso: spl 3 I was like 4

Immanent God LANCE:Between Generation V and Generation VI, I have reached #1 on twenty eight different ladders across ten different servers and nine different metagames throughout Pokémon Online, Pokémon Showdown! and PokeBattle.
Immanent God LANCE: That certainly makes me a Pokémon Master.
%Kit Kasai: I made a dirt house


[14:46] Maxximilian: no one respects hitmonchan
[14:46] Ranger mike: cause it is ass
[14:46] Maxximilian: Scarf that fucker and you can rape teams
[14:47] Ranger mike: .
[14:47] Maxximilian: I'm not joking
[14:47] Maxximilian: It WORKS

Lagawow
18:40Lagaatha a terbile idea
18:40Lagato do
18:40Lagawhat di she text zlr
18:40Lagalzr
18:40Lagapwew pew
18:40*** kingofmars joined #doubles
18:40LagaOH IT'S LAZER GUN
18:40Laganow Ifinally get it
18:41LzrGunPewPewLOL
18:41Seismitoadlmao
18:41Stllskttynice meme
18:41Stllskttyright
18:41Stllsktty

18:41LzrGunPewPew

18:41Lagastllskstit ur bad at girl advice
18:41LzrGunPewPewLaga
18:41Lagaimo
18:41+++ ChanServ has given voice to kingofmars
18:41LzrGunPewPewI texted her an hour ago
18:41LzrGunPewPewand I'm still waiting for a reply
18:41StllskttyLaga
18:41LzrGunPewPewI'm scurred fren
18:41Seismitoadoh i hate that feel
18:41Lagahmm
18:41Stllskttywould you believe me if i said it
18:41Stllskttyworks for me
18:41Stllsktty

18:41Lagathat's arf abd sign
18:41Seismitoadyou dont want to annoy them
18:41Lagafren
18:41Laga:[
18:41Seismitoadbut you awnt a response
18:41Lagabad signe
18:42Lagasing
18:42LagaSIGN
18:42Stllskttyjust give up
18:42Stllskttyon trying tos pell
18:42Stllsktty*to spell
18:42LagaLOL
18:42SeismitoadLOL
18:42Lagau failed at spdlin
18:42Lagaspellgin
18:42Lagaspeilling
18:42LagaOHLY SHIT
18:42LzrGunPewPewLaga how drunk are you
18:42SeismitoadLOLLL
18:42Lagajust a liwl bit
18:42Laga=]
18:43Lagai think mwy frein gave me a ash broneiw too
18:43Lagahash brwonie
18:43Lagabrwonei
18:43Lagabrownei
18:43LzrGunPewPewhash brownie
18:43Lagayeah thata sit
18:43Lagathats it
18:43Laga=]
18:43Indiedang.
18:43LagaWH OWANTS TO FITE ME
18:44LagaIN DOJBSLE
18:44LagaDOUBLRS
18:44LagaDOUBLES
18:44Laga!!!!
18:44LzrGunPewPewLAGA
18:44LzrGunPewPewI WILL FITE YOU
18:44*** funbro joined #doubles
18:44LzrGunPewPewIN DOJBSLE
18:44LzrGunPewPewWHAT SERVER
18:44*** Indie quit (Quit: http://www.mibbit.com ajax IRC Client)
18:45Lagadaubs rom
18:45Lagadubs
18:45Lagaroom
18:45Laga:]
18:45Stllskttyis bad spelling contagious
18:45LzrGunPewPewok :]
18:45LzrGunPewPewyes Stllsktty
18:51Pwnemonjust saw
18:51Pwnemonthe literal
18:51Pwnemonbest name for a penis
18:51Pwnemonever
18:51Pwnemonon a /r/tifu post
18:51Stllsktty?
18:51PwnemonWOMB RAIDER
18:51Pwnemonthis shit is top tier
18:52Stllsktty..........
18:52Lagalol wpenmon
18:52SeismitoadLOL
18:52Lagau wontø evr bea ble to use it thoyh
18:52Lagathogh
18:52Lagathoguh
18:52LagaTHOUGH
18:52Laga;;;;;
18:52Lagabecause
18:52Lagaur gonna be a virgin for amny time
18:52Lagaling time
18:52Lagalong time?
18:52Lagayeah
18:53Pwnemonlol
18:54*** breh joined #doubles
18:56Lagapnwemon
18:56Lagawait waht was is gonne say
18:56Lagaone sec
18:56Pwnemonlol are u
18:56Pwnemonwasted
18:56Pwnemonas fuck
18:56Pwnemonits 2 am what am i asking
18:56LzrGunPewPewYes
18:56Lagawtf
18:56Pwnemonur wasted as fuck
18:56Lagawhat is u saygis
18:56Lagasayin
18:56Laga;;
18:57Pwnemonoml laga this is embarrassing
18:58*** IFM joined #doubles
18:58Lagapsl
18:58Laga;;;
18:58LagaPLS
18:58Seismitoadi should archive this whole thing
18:58*** moony joined #doubles
18:58Seismitoadand put it in my sig
18:58Stllskttyno
18:58Stllskttyi'm calling dibs
18:59Stllskttyon posting it in qdb
18:59Stllsktty

18:59Lagapsl ho
18:59Lagano
18:59Lagapsl
18:59Seismitoad

18:59LagaPLS
18:59LagaNO
18:59Laga;;
18:59SeismitoadLOL
18:59Stllsktty;]
18:59Pwnemonthis is like
18:59LagaDON UT DAREW
18:59Pwnemon1/10 tier
18:59Pwnemon9.9
18:59Pwnemonbut laga needs to see this later
18:59Pwnemonso
18:59Pwnemonsomeone save it
18:59Lagapwnemon ur an ¨smely poo
18:59Seismitoadyeah i was kinda thinking that
18:59Laga=]
18:59Seismitoadi am saving ti
19:00Seismitoadafter laga gets off
19:00Seismitoadjust to get all of it
19:00LagaFUKC IS MISSED TOUR
19:00Lagaoh righti ist two am
19:00Lagatha mks sences now
19:00Lagasecnse
19:00Lagasense-
19:00Laga.
19:00Laga=]
19:01Laga≈]
19:01LagaTHAT LIEK THE COOLEST SMIELT
19:01LagaSMILET
19:01LagaEVER
19:03*** DHR quit (Connection reset by peer)
19:04Pwnemon...
19:04*** apt-get quit (Quit: Quitte)
19:04Lagadon us agree that tjo pwnneon
19:05Lagathis is a rpetyt cool smeily
19:05Laga≈]
19:05Lagadamn im steris
19:05LagaWTF
19:05Lagatied
19:05Lagatreid
19:05Lagatired
19:05Lagaim not ited
19:05Lagatied
19:05Laga.-.

[15:10:57] @lt1a kratosmana: oml
[15:10:58] +Soulgazer:(Private to Seismit0ad) uhm
[15:11:01] z0mOG: F
[15:11:01] @lt1a kratosmana: seismitoad
[15:11:01] z0mOG: A
[15:11:02] z0mOG: G
[15:11:02] @lt1a kratosmana: big fan
Top