Ratio

Birthday
Sep 15, 2000 (Age: 21)
Location
Georgia
Gender
Male
Real Name
Isaiah
Pokemon Showdown! Username
FreeRatio
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Gliscor
My Characteristic
Capable of taking hits

Contact

Discord
Ratio#3236

Signature

If we turn a blind eye to the fact that your opinion is entirely wrong, you're quite right.

Following

Followers

Top