Rayz th3 bar

I flop survivors on dbd and skid on my skates on the street.
Birthday
Aug 11, 1995 (Age: 28)
Location
Eau claire for the meantime
Gender
Male
Real Name
Scott
Favorite Pokémon
Impish Scizor
My Characteristic
Strong willed

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
Stop Smiles
YouTube
Rasinbran
Top