Rchie99

Birthday
Nov 2, 1999 (Age: 21)
Location
US Northeast
Gender
Male
Real Name
Damien Datamine
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Rchie99, TheCoopCrewRchie99, Rchie99TestAccount
Occupation
CNC Operator, Toolpather, CADer
Favorite Pokémon
Grovyle
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
Rchie99#8602

Signature

Followers

Top