ReadTheMango

Birthday
Jul 4, 1997 (Age: 25)
Location
Brisbane
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Sam
Occupation
Project Officer
Favorite Pokémon
Staraptor
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
ReadTheMango

Signature

OU next best thing Hall of Fame:
:zapdos: :kyurem: :rhyperior:
Top