Riccio

also known as Ri¢cio
Birthday
May 9, 2000 (Age: 19)
Location
Italy
Gender
Male
Real Name
Riccardo
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Ri¢cio
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Murkrow
My Characteristic
Capable of taking hits
3DS Friend Code
5472 7517 2334
Switch Friend Code
7894 9564 9873

Contact

Discord
finalmente Ri¢cio#2135

Signature

モリー/スタイリストなし
Top