Ropalme1914

Birthday
Apr 6, 2001 (Age: 20)
Location
São Paulo, Brazil
Gender
Male
Real Name
Rodrigo Braz de Azevedo
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Ropalme1914
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Zygarde
My Characteristic
Likes to relax
3DS Friend Code
5301-1060-0574

Contact

Discord
Ropalme1914#4339

Signature

Co-Líder de Traduções em Português / Portuguese Translations Co-Leader | PS: Ropalme1914 | @Português | +Global
Top