• If you haven't picked up SPL merchandise yet, this is your last chance! SPL designs will be unavailable when playoffs start on March 9th.

Rosen

My passion for exotic pigeons knows know bounds
Birthday
Jan 3, 1997 (Age: 23)
Location
Dick City
Gender
Male
Real Name
Rob
Occupation
Ramen Noodle Conoisseur, Pigeon Appreciator
Favorite Pokémon
Wobbuffet
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
Top