Runoisch

HO player by day, Stall player by night.
(Gen 8 NatDex UU)

(Gen 9 AAA)
NatDex OU



NatDex UU



NatDex AG

A meme in the Metamons server; expressing hatred of my Toxicroak sub






Birthday
Jun 22, 2005 (Age: 17)
Location
United States, Georgia
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Aidan (please don't casually call me that)
Occupation
Whatever choose to set my mind to.
Favorite Pokémon
Murkrow
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
Runoisch#6276
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Runoisch

Signature

:regidrago:Dreadful Dracos my beloved
:Rotom-Mow:Check out the NatDex NU Opening Tour Signup Thread:Florges:
Hosted by yours truly​
Top