rylibes64

An elementary school teacher who plays Pokémon more than his students do.
Birthday
Apr 17, 2002 (Age: 22)
Location
United States
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Ryan
Favorite Pokémon
Hitmonlee
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
rylibes64
Twitter
rylibes64
Top