RZL

Birthday
Apr 5, 1999 (Age: 20)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Connor
Pokemon Showdown! Username
RZL
Favorite Pokémon
Obviously
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
RZL#9646
Skype
E4RZL2000
Top