S. Court

Birthday
Jun 1, 1993 (Age: 31)
Location
Colombia
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Cristian
Favorite Pokémon
Alakazam
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
s.court

Signature

Following

Top