s00pahFr0g

Birthday
Dec 24, 1993 (Age: 26)
Location
Florida
Gender
Male
Real Name
Connor
Occupation
Realtor
Favorite Pokémon
Heracross
My Characteristic
Somewhat stubborn
3DS Friend Code
2294 4604 8136

Signature

3DS FC: 2294-4604-8136

Following

Followers

Top