Samallmighty

Birthday
Sep 1, 1993 (Age: 30)
Location
Cadalen, France
Real Name
Samuel Villeneuve
Occupation
History teacher
Favorite Pokémon
Blaziken
My Characteristic
Thoroughly cunning

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
Samallmighty

Following

Top