Samspark

Im just an aspiring dead man with some moves.
Extremely Lazy(If I was awarded with a prize for laziness, I would send someone else to take it for me jk)
Chocoholic
Music is love Music is Life
Part time Guitarist, Singer and a Footballer⚽
Chelsea for Life, Blue for Yellow.
Kinda nerd and a techwizard
Birthday
Mar 30, 2000 (Age: 19)
Location
Spark
Gender
Male
Real Name
Samarth M Viswanath
Occupation
Aspiring Dead Man with Some Moves
Favorite Pokémon
Charizard
My Characteristic
Highly curious

Signature

Credits: Bummer :)

Following

Followers

Top