SBPC

Subscribe to 5hak_ on twitch
Birthday
Mar 23, 2002 (Age: 19)
Real Name
David
Pokemon Showdown! Username
SBPC
Favorite Pokémon
Excadrill
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Contact

Discord
Frosty (SBPC)#0355
Twitter
SteelBallPrince

Signature

Following

Top