ShedMiddleFinga

Birthday
Jun 23, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
Atheistville, California(cation)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Is a name on a game any less real? (existential crisis)
Occupation
Annoying ppl
Favorite Pokémon
Mega Shed
My Characteristic
Hates to lose

Signature

Top