Recent content by shiloh

  1. shiloh

    ADV Cup VII - Quarterfinals

    won vs london ggs
  2. shiloh

    Multi-gen NFE PL V - Finals [Won by Holy Hattremonies]

    won gg https://replay.pokemonshowdown.com/gen4uu-1418157295
  3. shiloh

    Tournament SCL I NU Discussion [Predictions in Other Thread]

    Hello, as you may notice we have split the NU thread into two different threads. One will be solely for predictions with no writeups, and this one will be for any predictions that do have descriptions, or for any other posts related to NU in SCL Any prediction posts made in this thread will...
  4. shiloh

    Metagame SCL I Doubles OU Discussion [$50 + Discord Nitro Prize]

    [TMS] Nails vs stax [SPA] [ISL] Mishimono vs Qwello Lee [DYN] [BRE] Spurrific vs Z Strats [PLA] [SHO] Frania vs Paraplegic [GIB] [TER] Actuarily vs Memoric [FOX]
  5. shiloh

    Metagame SCL I PU Discussion (Prediction prize info on #20, Week 2 on #80)

    [TMS] chlo vs termi [SPA] [ISL] TJ vs bruno [DYN] [BRE] Sjneider vs Excal [PLA] [SHO] false vs Raiza [GIB] [TER] Lambovino vs tlenit [FOX]
  6. shiloh

    Tournament SCL I RU Prediction Tour

    [TMS] Confide vs Charmflash [SPA] [ISL] odr vs Dragon Claw [DYN] [BRE] Punny vs CrashinBoomBang [PLA] [SHO] TheFranklin vs Nat [GIB] [TER] lax vs atomicllamas [FOX]
  7. shiloh

    Metagame SCL I UU Predicts

    [TMS] umbry vs mncmt [SPA] [ISL] pdt vs Askov [DYN] [BRE] LNumbers vs Gondra [PLA] [SHO] Bushtush vs Luthier [GIB] [TER] Accel vs Adaam [FOX]
  8. shiloh

    Tournament SCL I OU Predictions Tournament [$100 PRIZE - SEE POST 17]

    OU: Ajna vs MAX UND MAX OU: Tace vs dice OU: ez vs talah OU: Ox the Fox vs Insult OU: devin vs BIHI OU: Eternal Spirit vs beatiful OU: Serene Grace vs Storm Zone OU: Lusa vs MichaelderBeste2 OU: Lord_Enz vs Tamahome OU: Vaboh vs Eo Ut Mortus OU: HSA vs robjr OU: TPP vs London Beats OU...
  9. shiloh

    ADV Cup VII - Round 4

    won ggs
  10. shiloh

    Multi-gen NFE PL V - Semifinals

    won gg https://replay.pokemonshowdown.com/gen4uu-1415340514 s/o beauts
  11. shiloh

    Tournaments RBY PL II: Manager Signups

    Manager: shiloh Assistant Manager: Mako Team Name: taking back the el-wrappos Why should the Hosting Team pick you?: yes
  12. shiloh

    Tournament Tours Plaza Premiere III - Week Four

    won gg https://replay.pokemonshowdown.com/gen8nationaldex-1414761459
  13. shiloh

    Tournament SCL I OU Predictions Tournament [$100 PRIZE - SEE POST 17]

    [TMS] ez vs z0mOG [SHO] [TMS] Ajna vs TPP [SHO] [TMS] Tace vs HSA [SHO] [TER] Raptor vs Lord_Enz [BRE] [TER] Gefährlicher Random vs Lusa [BRE] [TER] March Fires vs Serene Grace [BRE] [FOX] Finchinator vs devin [ISL] [FOX] watashi vs Eternal Spirit [ISL] [FOX] Santu vs Ox The Fox [ISL] [GIB]...
  14. shiloh

    saturday morning is prob best for me, gmt-7. can you do like 10am my time?

    saturday morning is prob best for me, gmt-7. can you do like 10am my time?
  15. shiloh

    Metagame SCL I PU Discussion (Prediction prize info on #20, Week 2 on #80)

    chlo vs. false Lambovino vs. Sjneider tlenit vs. TJ Raiza vs. termi Excal vs. bruno
Top