Shmirko

Balzak
Birthday
Mar 10, 2002 (Age: 18)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Mirko Metsue Tombeur
Pokemon Showdown! Username
SlowbroStrappedUp
Favorite Pokémon
Poochyena

Contact

Discord
4G3NC XxX$HMIRKOXxX#7209
Steam
Shmirko

Signature

Goddamn, conversations with people

Following

Followers

Top