SHSP

Birthday
Jun 13, 1999 (Age: 22)
Location
20XX
Gender
Male
Real Name
Rob
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Torterra
My Characteristic
A little quick tempered

Signature

streshToday at 12:29 PM
YEET
THAT
WHEAT



ScarfWynaut-Today at 4:46 PM: ill tell my grandchildren about captt 3

Top