Sickist

Hallo, wie gehts! I've been playing pokemon since 6th grade (am a HS Sophmore when writing this) and started competitive at the end of Gen 5. I enjoy playing pokemon because it's a relief from the world around me and is a great community. I hope to contribute a little happiness or good advice to everyone's day! :D
Birthday
Apr 6, 2003 (Age: 16)
Location
Indiana
Gender
Male
Real Name
Wesley
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Sickist
Occupation
High School Student (A- to B- average boiz)
Favorite Pokémon
Salamence
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

PS: Sickist
(+) UU on PS!
Discord: Sickist#0852

UU Teambuilding lab builder
Host of UU Team Bazaar
Top