Silver Scrapes

Birthday
May 4, 1997 (Age: 22)
Location
soup
Gender
Female
Real Name
Rhiannon "Rin"
Occupation
fucking bitches and subsequently receiving money
Favorite Pokémon
Togekiss
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought
3DS Friend Code
4484 8845 3085

Signature

Top