Sir Scrubbington

Hi! I'm a competitive Pokemon (VGC) player from Queensland, Australia.
T8 Brisbane Regionals 2016
T8 Australian Nationals 2016

https://twitter.com/SirScrubbington
Birthday
Mar 11, 1998 (Age: 21)
Website
https://twitter.com/sir_Scrubbs
Location
Queensland, Australia
Gender
Male
Real Name
Damon
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Mega Garde
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
3DS Friend Code
1564 2529 8944

Signature

Hi! I'm an Australian VGC player from QLD, Australia.

Followers

Top