Sirsterling

Me and Pokemon have such a long history together. I feel in love with Pokemon back in the days of Gold and Silver, and now have been playing for nearly a decade. Now as an experienced veteran of the series, I find joy in catching, breeding Pokemon and testing their strengths in battle!
Birthday
Nov 26, 1992 (Age: 31)
Location
Atlanta, Georgia
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jay Sterling
Favorite Pokémon
Dragonite
My Characteristic
Highly persistent
3DS Friend Code
4527 8516 8597

Signature

Pokemon X Friend Code: 3411-2414-6754
Top