Six Trails

Birthday
May 7, 1998 (Age: 22)
Location
New York
Gender
Male
Real Name
Michael
Favorite Pokémon
Scizor
3DS Friend Code
3926 7920 6054

Signature

"What's heh?" - Eustace Bagge

Following

Followers

Top