Ske

Birthday
Aug 25, 1997 (Age: 22)
Location
From New Jersey
Gender
Male
Real Name
Shawn Williams
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Ske
Occupation
Smogon Official Chef
Favorite Pokémon
Tyranitar
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Contact

Discord
Ske#9449
Top