Sleepin’_Snorlax66

Crazy Snorlax person.
Birthday
Dec 29, 1991 (Age: 28)
Location
California
Gender
Female
Real Name
Athena Ramos
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Sleepin’_Snorlax66
Occupation
Biologist
Favorite Pokémon
Snorlax
My Characteristic
Loves to eat
Top