smokeyinferno

amateur g*mer, part-time forum lurker, full-time ADV PU enthusiast
Birthday
May 5, 2006 (Age: 18)
Pronouns
she/her
Real Name
avery
Favorite Pokémon
gastrodon
My Characteristic
Often dozes off

Contact

Discord
smokeyinferno#0456
Pokemon Showdown! Username
smokeyinferno

Signature

:omanyte:she/her | pfp from sprites.pmdcollab.org (sprite author: Emmuffin):minun:

Following

Followers

Top