Snom-san

Hi there, I'm Snom-san. If you wanna reach out to me, you can find me hanging out on Discord, watching stuff on Twitch, or browsing Twitter. You can find me on all three platforms. Have a nice day/night :D
Birthday
Jan 14, 2007 (Age: 14)
Location
Pennsylvania
Gender
Female
Real Name
Sofia
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Snom-san
Occupation
Student
Favorite Pokémon
Mimikyu
My Characteristic
Likes to relax
Switch Friend Code
0150-5819-4807

Contact

Discord
Snommy-chan~♪ #8010
Twitter
ConeSnom
Twitch
snom_cone

Signature

Snom-san's Links (ノ◕ヮ◕)ノ*✲゚*。⋆ Art Thread // Twitter // Discord Server!
Top