SocialSocialSocial

Birthday
Aug 12, 1996 (Age: 22)
Gender
Male
Real Name
River
Favorite Pokémon
Bulbasaur

Signature


+Stratos⚠: ok social doesnt suck
+Stratos⚠: gj social u dont suck
Life Under Thunder






[00:00:54] MegasNexal84:Death is one thing, but losing your street-cred when u get dunked on. That's worse then death.

#finally: are you a pedo spacebass
%SpaceBass: She was 20 its all good
@shaian: i-im 20
@shaian: OMG GET THIS PERV AWAY
SpaceBass was banned from room doubles by finally. (k shaian)




Social was promoted to Room Moderator by Level 51.
[23:48:04] +Memoric: MOTHERFUCKER
[23:48:08] @Social: pro
Memoric was banned from room doubles by Social.

[16:27:22] n1n1: whites can challenge me

Studio Rap Battle Record :']
Semi-Finals - 1
Runner Up - 1
Wins - 2

Overall Record:
12-2
[16:27:22] n1n1: whites can challenge meccccc
Top