srinator

just talk to me... too lazy for this shit
Birthday
May 20, 1995 (Age: 24)
Location
india
Gender
Male
Real Name
stealth rock inator
Occupation
student or w/e
Favorite Pokémon
scizor
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Signature

Lol no.

Followers

Top