Ssitqc

Birthday
Jun 28, 2004 (Age: 16)
Location
Sydney
Gender
Male
Real Name
Michael
Favorite Pokémon
Morpeko
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Discord
Ssitqc#4915

Signature

<----------- lame

Following

Top