Steam Buns

Birthday
May 14, 2002 (Age: 22)
Location
Perth, Australia
Pronouns
he/him, any
Real Name
Tyler
Favorite Pokémon
MegaAggron
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Discord
steam_buns
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Steam Buns

Signature

Top