Stinson

Birthday
Feb 22, 1997 (Age: 25)
Location
Exeter
Gender
Male
Real Name
Ryan
Occupation
Retail Operative (Primark)
Favorite Pokémon
Banette
My Characteristic
Capable of taking hits

Signature

[22:24] ‽diggersbythoshrek:You know, I'll use my PayPal and give you a hunderd bucks if you unlock me

STINSON- THIS MAN IS THE SUPREME OVERLORD OF THE FUCK NIGGAS AND REPRESENTS EVERYTHING A FUCK NIGGA APSIRES TO BE.
Top