Stoo

hello :)
Birthday
Apr 3, 1994 (Age: 28)
Location
leeds, england
Gender
Male
Real Name
stuart wood
Occupation
student
My Characteristic
Somewhat of a clown

Signature

a post told by an idiot, full of sound and fury, signifying nothing

Following

Followers

Top