suicunegoon

Birthday
Dec 30, 1992 (Age: 27)
Website
https://medium.com/@fancypreston
Location
Kankakee, Illinois, USA
Gender
Male
Real Name
Preston Olson
Pokemon Showdown! Username
prestoslice
Favorite Pokémon
Suicune
My Characteristic
Somewhat vain

Contact

Discord
DaSmokeStack
Facebook
podcastpreston
Twitter
PrestonTRO
Twitch
dasmokestack
YouTube
River Street Podcast
Top