Swede

Editor-In-Training, Pokemon Enthusiast, High School Student
Birthday
Dec 18, 1998 (Age: 21)
Website
http://i.imgur.com/himZD0M.gif
Location
Chicago
Gender
Male
Real Name
Arkaes
Occupation
Negative Chat Presence
Favorite Pokémon
Diancie
My Characteristic
Scatters things often

Signature

Followers

Top