Sweet Sok

Birthday
Aug 4, 2003 (Age: 20)
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
George Sokas
Occupation
University Student
Favorite Pokémon
Gliscor
My Characteristic
Loves to eat

Contact

Discord
sweetsok
Pokemon Showdown! Username
BoyBlunder39
Top