TandemTCG

Birthday
Sep 6, 2008 (Age: 15)
Location
Miami, Florida, United States
Gender
Male
Pronouns
any
Real Name
Ethan Matijevic
Favorite Pokémon
Maushold
My Characteristic
Strongly defiant

Contact

Discord
Tandem#6069
Pokemon Showdown! Username
TandemTCG
Twitter
Tandem_TCG
Twitch
TandemTCG
YouTube
TandemTCG
Top