TangoAlphaOscar22

Birthday
Mar 22, 1993 (Age: 30)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Troy
Occupation
Security
Favorite Pokémon
CharizardY
3DS Friend Code
3625-9029-9485

Signature

FC: 3625-9029-9485

Followers

Top