Taptricity

I’m right back at ya as you can tell! Always stay on the right side of the opinion!
Birthday
Dec 11, 2002 (Age: 17)
Location
wherever, whenever, all over the universe.
Gender
Male
Real Name
Aidan Toryk
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Same name as on forums.
Occupation
Actor
Favorite Pokémon
Greninja
My Characteristic
Impetuous and silly
Top