Techno

Birthday
Jul 12, 2000 (Age: 24)
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Adam

Contact

Discord
p2techno
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Techno
Twitter
P2_Techno
Twitch
https://www.twitch.tv/p2techno

Signature

Discord: @p2techno | GP Team & Draft C&C Mod

My Draft Prep Doc (Gens 3-9, Singles/VGC, various other formats supported!)​

Followers

Top