tennisace

Birthday
Feb 27, 1993 (Age: 26)
Gender
Female
Real Name
Whatever you want. Cash only no checks.
Pokemon Showdown! Username
tennisace
Favorite Pokémon
raikool
My Characteristic
Impetuous and silly
3DS Friend Code
0259 0773 7016

Signature

Top