the dead mans oddysey

Birthday
Mar 30, 1997 (Age: 22)
Location
Everyone's story has meaning, but the stories of t
Gender
Male
Real Name
michael
Favorite Pokémon
nidoking
My Characteristic
Thoroughly cunning

Signature

My story ended months ago, but yours still continues.
Don't waste your time...
bw friend code: 0046-3241-3296
ASB team
If you want to here how my story ended, you will have to wait till I write it up first.

Followers

Top