The Great Gastly

I'm here and I'm queer.
Birthday
Dec 27, 1994 (Age: 29)
Location
Oregon
Gender
Male
Real Name
Trevor
Favorite Pokémon
Volcarona
My Characteristic
Somewhat vain
3DS Friend Code
0559-7269-5928

Contact

Facebook
trevor.katzmarek

Signature

Followers

Top