The N@me User

I recently have taken an interest in Pokemon Showdown and Pokemon Showdown Frost for a year or so, so I figured I'd make a Smogon account as well, I am not a bad guy but I prefer not to be talked to without respect or in a negative manner, thank you!
Birthday
Mar 15, 1998 (Age: 21)
Location
L.A.
Gender
Male
Real Name
Malik
Occupation
Taking Over the World
Favorite Pokémon
Serperior
My Characteristic
Quick tempered
3DS Friend Code
5386 7725 8814
Top