The Shiny Trainer

Birthday
May 13, 1996 (Age: 25)
Location
why do you want to know?
Real Name
Karim
Occupation
N/A
My Characteristic
Often lost in thought

Signature

shedinja can learn sandstorm
WTF

Following

Followers

Top