TheBrightRising

your mom
Birthday
Nov 12, 1999 (Age: 24)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IO9XlQrEt2Y
Location
Gurgaon,India
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him, they/them
Real Name
Rather Not say
Occupation
student
Favorite Pokémon
Garchomp,Nec-U
My Characteristic
Proud of its power

Contact

Discord
TheBrightRising#6148
Pokemon Showdown! Username
TheBrightRising
Top