TheDragonDealer

Birthday
Sep 29, 2001 (Age: 22)
Location
The Grandline
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Lee
Favorite Pokémon
Metagross
My Characteristic
Often dozes off

Contact

Pokemon Showdown! Username
TheDragonDealer

Signature

:pika:
Top