TheDragonTexasWarrior2001

Birthday
May 30, 2001 (Age: 23)
Location
Houston, TX
Gender
Male
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Quinton T. Monroe
Favorite Pokémon
Kommo-o
My Characteristic
Likes to relax

Followers

Top